Pornmaki.Com - Info

pornmaki.com
pornmaki receives about 26,234 unique visitors and 95,754 (3.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $209.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $265,160.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pornmaki.com is ranked number 24,926 in the world and 0.0057% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 208.99.71.51.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does pornmaki.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
26,234
Monthly Unique Visitors:
787,020
Daily Pageviews:
95,754 (3.65 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
24,926 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0057% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
298
Average Load Time:
(1379 ms) 55 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.7%19.7%18909
Germany 9.4%8.0%8550
Canada 4.5%2.6%12120
United Kingdom 3.4%2.7%20997
France 3.4%2.2%21437
Italy 3.2%1.3%20750
Russia 3.1%3.7%34761
Egypt 2.7%1.0%9298
Spain 2.7%1.7%20526
South Africa 2.4%0.7%12681
Indonesia 2.3%1.4%17315
India 2.2%1.6%81402
Japan 2.1%5.3%33923
Other 1.9%6.2%51
Hungary 1.7%0.7%6276
Czech Republic 1.5%1.9%6844
Australia 1.5%1.1%22943
Turkey 1.2%0.9%33579
Romania 1.2%0.4%15483
Singapore 1.1%10.8%6661
Israel 0.8%0.3%12954
Morocco 0.8%0.2%12643
Greece 0.7%0.3%25479
Ukraine 0.7%0.2%37354
Bangladesh 0.6%0.4%16968

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***maki.com
100.00%99.95%3.7
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush pornmaki.com
Domain:
  pornmaki.com
Rank:
  115,105
Organic Keywords:
  21,679
Organic Traffic:
  947
Organic Cost:
  $35.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pornmaki.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  4,461
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  36
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pornmaki.com can earn?

Website Value:
$265,160.50
Daily Revenue:
$209.87
Monthly Revenue:
$6,296.10
Yearly Revenue:
$76,602.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pornmaki.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.99.71.51
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.99.71.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=1701244&type=3
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***maki.com/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600
http://cdn.images.***maki.com/resources/***maki.com/rwd-default.css?v=1446138418043

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 66% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://***maki.com/api/rest/v1_mobileAds (expiration not specified)
http://***maki.com/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://***maki.com/user/getInterstitials/true/1 (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/326080/15109144804442500_1.jpg could save 4.6KiB (10% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://***maki.com/login could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  46
Vendor reliability:
  46
Privacy:
  46
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did pornmaki.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 http://***maki.com/
Server: Varnish
Location: http://***maki.com/
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 16:12:04 GMT
X-Varnish: 1386798858
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3812; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=s3r0u537p9jm1mhvnoc68so9t;Path=/
Content-Language: en-US
Content-Length: 73472
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 16:12:05 GMT
X-Varnish: 1386798892
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3812; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-02-27
Domain Age:
2 years 8 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***MAKI.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-feb-2015
Creation Date: 27-feb-2013
Expiration Date: 27-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 16:12:03 GMT <<<
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pornmaki.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.